Mount Airy Casino

Friday, Saturday, Sunday & Monday
Bonus Package $40 Slot Play
(Subject to change without notice)

Call 1800-367-0601 or 973-366-0600 to reserve your seat
and for Current Packages

Pick up Locations:
Parsippany (Arlington Plaza Park & Ride)

10:00 am

Parsippany (Waterview Park & Ride)

10:09 am

Dover Lakeland Bus Terminal

10:24 am

Rockaway Mall (Park & Ride Lot #36)

10:34 am

Mt. Arlington (Howard Boulevard Park& Ride)

10:44 am

Netcong Main St. (at RR Crossing) Park & Ride

10:50 am

Hackettstown Panther Valley (Village Square Mall)     11:02 am
Arrive Mount Airy Casino Resort at 11:55am
Depart from Casino at 4:55pm

– 5 Hour casino stay
– Check with Greeter for exact times

Tickets: $25 from agents, $30 if purchased on bus, $30 for lost ticket on return

TO RECEIVE YOUR BONUS YOU NEED A PLAYER’S CARD WHICH REQUIRES A VALID GOVT. ISSUED PHOTO ID (Driver’s License, State ID, or Passport).
Schedule is subject to change without notice.

Pennsylvania tickets may be purchased from these Agents

Panther Valley Bagel & Deli
PV Mall Rt. 117

Alamuchy, NJ
908-8528424
Lakeland Pharmacy
17 maple Ave

Netcong, NJ
973-347-0068
Baldwin News
138 Baldwin Rd.

Parsippany, NJ 07054
973-316-8487
Bobby’s Main Street News
521 Main St.

Boonton, NJ
973-794-4470
Libero Hair Design
Rockaway Mall
Rockaway, NJ
973-366-3414
Lakeland Bus Terminal
425 E.Blackwell St.
Dover, NJ
Webbs News
270 Rt 23 North

Franklin, NJ
973-827-5020
The Flower Box
24 Main St.

Sparta, NJ