Lakeland Bus Lines Inc., 425 East Blackwell St., P.O. Box 898, Dover, New Jersey 07802-0898
973-366-0600
973.366.3145
Mount Airy Casino

 Saturday – Sunday
Bonus Package $40 Slot Play after you reach 250 Points

For Info on Package call: 570-243-4870
(Subject to change without notice)

Call   973-366-0600 to reserve your seat
and for Current Packages

PICK UP LOCATIONS: TIME
Parsippany (Arlington Plaza Park & Ride) 10:00 am
Parsippany (Waterview Park & Ride) 10:09 am
Dover Lakeland Bus Terminal 10:24 am
Rockaway Mall (Park & Ride Lot #36) 10:34 am
Mt. Arlington (Howard Boulevard Park& Ride) 10:44 am
Netcong Main St. (at RR Crossing) Park & Ride 10:50 am
Hackettstown Panther Valley (Village Square Mall) 11:02 am
Arrive Mount Airy Casino Resort at 11:55 am
Depart from Casino at 4:55 pm

— 5 Hour casino stay
— Check with Greeter for exact times

Tickets: $25 from agents, $30 if purchased on bus, $30 for lost ticket on return

TO RECEIVE YOUR BONUS YOU NEED A PLAYER’S CARD WHICH REQUIRES A VALID GOVT. ISSUED PHOTO ID (Driver’s License, State ID, or Passport).
Schedule is subject to change without notice.

Pennsylvania tickets may be purchased from these Agents

Panther Valley Bagel & Deli
PV Mall Rt. 517
Alamuchy, NJ
908-8528424
Lakeland Pharmacy
17 maple Ave
Netcong, NJ
973-347-0068
Baldwin News Plus
138 Baldwin Rd.
Parsippany, NJ 07054
973-316-8487
Bobby’s Main Street News
618 Main St.
Boonton, NJ
973-794-4470
Libero Hair Design
Rockaway Mall
Rockaway, NJ
973-366-3414
Lakeland Bus Terminal
425 E.Blackwell St.
Dover, NJ
Webbs News
270 Rt 23 North
Franklin, NJ
973-827-5020
The Flower Box
24 Main St.
Sparta, NJ