Lakeland Bus Lines Inc., 425 East Blackwell St., P.O. Box 898, Dover, New Jersey 07802-0898
973-366-0600
973.366.3145
Sands Casino Resort

Wednesday  &  Friday
Bonus Package $35 Slot Play

Reservation a must!
(Subject to change without notice)

Call   973-366-0600 to reserve your seat
and for Current Packages

PICK UP LOCATIONS: WEDNESDAY
Parsippany (Arlington Plaza Park & Ride) 9:00 am
Parsippany (Waterview Park & Ride) 9:09 am
Dover Lakeland Bus Terminal 9:24 am
Rockaway Mall (Park & Ride Lot #36) 9:34 am
Howard Boulevard (Park & Ride) 9:44 am
Netcong Main St. (at RR Crossing) Park & Ride 9:50 am
Hackettstown Panther Valley (Village Square Mall) 10:02 am
Arrive Sands Casino Resort at 11:15 am
Departure from Sands at 4:15 pm

— 5 Hour casino stay
— Check with Greeter for exact times

Tickets: $25 from agents, $30 if purchased on bus, $30 for lost ticket on return

TO RECEIVE YOUR BONUS YOU NEED A PLAYER’S CARD WHICH REQUIRES A VALID GOVT. ISSUED PHOTO ID (Driver’s License, State ID, or Passport).
Schedule is subject to change without notice.

Pennsylvania tickets may be purchased from these Agents

Panther Valley Bagel & Deli
PV Mall Rt. 517
Alamuchy, NJ
908-8528424
Lakeland Pharmacy
17 maple Ave
Netcong, NJ
973-347-0068
Baldwin News Plus
138 Baldwin Rd.
Parsippany, NJ 07054
973-316-8487
Bobby’s Main Street News
618 Main St.
Boonton, NJ
973-794-4470
Libero Hair Design
Rockaway Mall
Rockaway, NJ
973-827-5020
Lakeland Bus Terminal
425 E.Blackwell St.
Dover, NJ
973-366-0600
Webbs News
270 Rt 23 North
Franklin, NJ
973-827-5020
The Flower Box
24 Main St.
Sparta, NJ
973-729-4044