Lakeland Bus Lines Inc., 425 East Blackwell St., P.O. Box 898, Dover, New Jersey 07802-0898
973-366-0600
973.366.3145

PLEASE CLICK IMAGES BELOW FOR EMERGENCY SCHEDULE AND SAFETY GUIDELINES. (NEW BUS LISTED ON SCHEDULE IN EFFECT on 7/6/20)

 

AM Pick Up Times Stops
5:20 AM Bernardsville
5:25 AM Basking Ridge
5:30 AM Lyons P&R
5:32 AM Valley/ King George Road
5:33 AM Millington
5:35 AM Gillette/ Mountain Avenue
5:40 AM  Berkeley Heights/ Plainfield Ave
5:45 AM New Providence/ South Street
5:55 AM  Summit Maple &Broad
5:57 AM  Summit P&R
6:40 AM Arrive in NYC

Arrival Times Drop Off Locations
Departing From Gate 207 6:30 PM Leave NY Port Authority
7:20 PM Warren Township P&R
7:22 PM Valley / King George Road
7:25 PM Lyons P&R
7:30 PM Basking Ridge
7:35 PM Bernardsville